Alexia Milano
64

Alexia Milano

Aliases
Alexis Milano, Luisa FTV
Date of Birth
May 16, 1984
Measurements
38DD-26-36
Height
5'3 (160 cm)
Weight
119 lbs (54 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Alexia Milano Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!