Alissa A
62

Alissa A

Aliases
Alissa A MetArt
Date of Birth
Jan 01, 1986
Measurements
35B-27-35
Height
5' 4"
Weight
112lbs
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Alissa A Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!