Alyssa Allure
64

Alyssa Allure

Aliases
Allisa Allure, Alyssa, Allyssa Allure, Alicia Allure, Allysa Allure
Date of Birth
May 24, 1972
Measurements
33B-22-33
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
114 lbs (53 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Alyssa Allure Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!