Amanda Blue
35

Amanda Blue

Aliases
Vanessa Vexxx
Date of Birth
Dec 04, 1985
Measurements
34C-24-34
Height
5'2 (157 cm)
Weight
99 lbs (45 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No