Amy Clark
35

Amy Clark

Aliases
Amyclarke
Date of Birth
Jul 17, 1978
Measurements
34B-26-36
Height
5'7 (170 cm)
Weight
129 lbs (59 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Amy Clark Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!