Angelica Saint
62

Angelica Saint

Aliases
Angelika Saint
Date of Birth
Nov 23, 1985
Measurements
36C-26-32
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
119 lbs (54 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Angelica Saint Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!