Angelina Korrs
65

Angelina Korrs

Aliases
Angelina Koors, Angelina Karrs, Angelina
Date of Birth
Dec 14, 1987
Measurements
36B-26-37
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
117 lbs (53 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Angelina Korrs Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!