Anita Arden
70

Anita Arden

Aliases
Anite Arden
Date of Birth
Jun 17, 1982
Measurements
Cup B-0-0
Height
Unknown
Weight
116 lbs (53 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Anita Arden Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!