Arianna Armani
51

Arianna Armani

Aliases
Angelina Armani
Date of Birth
Nov 18, 1987
Measurements
34C-25-32
Height
5'3 (160 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Arianna Armani Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!