Ashlee Roberts
65

Ashlee Roberts

Aliases
Ashlee Roberts, Ashley
Date of Birth
Jan 21, 1985
Measurements
32C-24-32
Height
5'6'' (168 cm)
Weight
130 lbs (59 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Ashlee Roberts Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!