Ashley A
35

Ashley A

Aliases
Ashley Smith
Date of Birth
Jun 06, 1993
Measurements
34C-25-36
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
125 lbs (57 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No