Ashley Robbins
58

Ashley Robbins

Aliases
Jana S., Jane O'Hara
Date of Birth
Oct 12, 1979
Measurements
36DD-24-36
Height
5'5'' (165 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Czech
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No