Chantz Fortune
36

Chantz Fortune

Aliases
Chance Fortune, Randi Rushmore
Date of Birth
Aug 23, 1976
Measurements
40E-24-35
Height
5'5
Weight
126 lbs
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No