Jasse Monroe
83

Jasse Monroe

Aliases
Jassie Monroe, Jesse Monroe
Date of Birth
Feb 01, 1986
Measurements
34D-30-36
Height
5'1 (156 cm)
Weight
100lbs (45kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No