Jaylyn Rose
35

Jaylyn Rose

Aliases
Jalyn Rose, Jaylynn Rose
Date of Birth
Dec 05, 1976
Measurements
36DD-24-36
Height
5'6
Weight
121 lbs
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No