Tricia Yen
49

Tricia Yen

Aliases
Mimi Vuong, Mimi Yen , Trisha Yin
Date of Birth
Dec 04, 1968
Measurements
34B-22-30
Height
5'0
Weight
99 lbs
Eye Color
Maroon
Ethnicity
Asian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Tricia Yen Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!