Adrianna L
129

Adrianna L

Aliases
Adrianna L. on Twistys, Mya Diamond
Date of Birth
Apr 11, 1981
Measurements
Cup B-0-0
Height
5'3 (160 cm)
Weight
105 lbs (48 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Adrianna L Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!