Adrianna Milano
128

Adrianna Milano

Aliases
Adriana Milano
Date of Birth
Mar 02, 1987
Measurements
32C-23-32
Height
5' 5"
Weight
99 lbs
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Adrianna Milano Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!