Alana Thomas
128

Alana Thomas

Aliases
Alanna Thomas, Alanna
Date of Birth
Mar 04, 1971
Measurements
36B-26-38
Height
5'7 (170 cm)
Weight
130 lbs (59 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Alana Thomas Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!