Alessandra Marques
117

Alessandra Marques

Aliases
Alessandra Marques.
Date of Birth
Mar 23, 1980
Measurements
Cup A-0-0
Height
5'9 (1.75 cm)
Weight
121lbs (55 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Latina
Nationality
Brazilian
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No