Alisandra Monroe
129

Alisandra Monroe

Aliases
Alex Monroe
Date of Birth
Feb 22, 1976
Measurements
36DD-28-36
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
134lbs (61 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No