Allison Wyte
163

Allison Wyte

Aliases
Alison White, Allison White, Alison Whyte, Allison Whyte, Clair Green, Claire, Allison Karups
Date of Birth
May 15, 1984
Measurements
34B-23-35
Height
5'4 (1.63 cm)
Weight
105 lbs (48 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Allison Wyte Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!