Amber Davies
163

Amber Davies

Aliases
Amber Davies Nubiles
Date of Birth
May 10, 1993
Measurements
32A-24-34
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
121lbs (55 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Russian
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Amber Davies Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!