Amber Roxx
75

Amber Roxx

Aliases
Amber Rocks, Laura Carlick, Ruby, Alura Bond, Hayley Samuels, Lisa Trueman, Laura , Amber Rox, Leyli
Date of Birth
Sep 03, 1982
Measurements
32A-22-35
Height
5 feet, 11 inches (180 cm)
Weight
129 lbs (59 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
European
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Amber Roxx Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!