Ambra Tomassi
75

Ambra Tomassi

Aliases
Ambra Tomasi, Amdre Tomase
Date of Birth
Oct 10, 1983
Measurements
36B-24-35
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
125 lbs (57 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Latina
Nationality
Italian
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Ambra Tomassi Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!