Amelia Talon
70

Amelia Talon

Aliases
Amellia Talon
Date of Birth
Jan 05, 1990
Measurements
34D-24-36
Height
5'7 (170 cm)
Weight
121lbs (55 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Amelia Talon Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!