Amy Ayumi
127

Amy Ayumi

Aliases
Amy Ayumi, Sakura
Date of Birth
Sep 14, 1986
Measurements
32C-24-34
Height
5'3 (160 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Asian
Nationality
Japanese
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Amy Ayumi Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!