Ana Foxxx
151

Ana Foxxx

Aliases
Anna Fox
Date of Birth
Oct 29, 1988
Measurements
34C-30-36
Height
5'9 (1.75 cm)
Weight
130 lbs (59 kg)
Eye Color
Dark Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No