Anastasia Sands
131

Anastasia Sands

Aliases
Anastasia, Gigi
Date of Birth
Dec 14, 1960
Measurements
36D-26-36
Height
5'8
Weight
121 lbs
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Anastasia Sands Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!