Andrea L
129

Andrea L

Aliases
Mandy
Date of Birth
Apr 15, 1976
Measurements
-0-0
Height
5' 7"
Weight
137lbs
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Andrea L Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!