Anette Dawn
118

Anette Dawn

Aliases
Anett Bocsi, Annetta Dawn, Annette Dawn, Lyla Monroe
Date of Birth
May 09, 1978
Measurements
34D-24-34
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
108 lbs (49kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Hungary
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No