Angelica Blach
129

Angelica Blach

Aliases
Angelica Black
Date of Birth
Oct 25, 1987
Measurements
33B-25-34
Height
5'7 (170 cm)
Weight
130 lbs (59 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Black
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Angelica Blach Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!