Anita Cannibal
129

Anita Cannibal

Aliases
Cannible, Anita Cannibal, Cannibal
Date of Birth
Jul 08, 1969
Measurements
36D-25-36
Height
5'8 (173 cm)
Weight
145 lbs (66 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No