Anita Silver
117

Anita Silver

Aliases
Anita C, Anita C MetArt, Danica, Danita, Luisa, Mocca, Vasilisa Mudraja
Date of Birth
Jan 01, 1989
Measurements
35C-24-34
Height
5'7 (169 cm)
Weight
112 lbs (51 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Russian
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No