Ann Lee
129

Ann Lee

Aliases
Lovelee, Love Lee, Lee
Date of Birth
Sep 02, 1980
Measurements
32D-25-34
Height
5'6
Weight
99 lbs
Eye Color
Maroon
Ethnicity
Hawaiian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No