Ann Rios
163

Ann Rios

Aliases
Anne Marie Rios, Ann Marie, Annmarie Rios, Annmarie, Anne Marie
Date of Birth
Sep 05, 1981
Measurements
34B-27-34
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
118 lbs (54 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Latina
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Ann Rios Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!