Anna Aj
162

Anna Aj

Aliases
Anna, Anna Aj Met Art, Anna Aj MetArt, Anna S, Anna Sbitnaya
Date of Birth
May 01, 1987
Measurements
34B-22-35
Height
5'7 (170 cm)
Weight
106 lbs (48 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Ukrainian
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Anna Aj Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!