Aria Giovanni
152

Aria Giovanni

Aliases
Kennedy, BubbleGirls
Date of Birth
Nov 03, 1977
Measurements
34D-26-40
Height
5 feet, 6 inches (168 cm)
Weight
123 lbs (56 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No