Arianna Jay
129

Arianna Jay

Aliases
Dixie
Date of Birth
May 15, 1988
Measurements
34B-0-0
Height
Unknown
Weight
121lbs (55 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No