Ashlee Anne
72

Ashlee Anne

Aliases
Ashley Anne
Date of Birth
Dec 21, 1979
Measurements
34D-23-36
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
120 lbs (54 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Australian
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Ashlee Anne Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!