Ashley Haze
151

Ashley Haze

Aliases
Ashley,Miss Haze
Date of Birth
Feb 14, 1982
Measurements
32B-28-34
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
114 lbs (53 kg)
Eye Color
Maroon
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No