Ashley Lauren
129

Ashley Lauren

Aliases
Ashley Lauren Playboy
Date of Birth
Oct 18, 1981
Measurements
34D-24-35
Height
5'3 (160 cm)
Weight
103 lbs (47 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Ashley Lauren Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!