Ashley Perk
163

Ashley Perk

Aliases
Kennedy
Date of Birth
Feb 19, 1981
Measurements
34B-20-??
Height
4'11
Weight
85 lbs
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Ashley Perk Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!