Ashlyn Gere
93

Ashlyn Gere

Aliases
Kim McKamy, Ashlyn Gear, Ashleyn Gere, Ashley Gere, Kim McKay, Kimberly Patton, Kim Patton, Kimberly
Date of Birth
Sep 14, 1959
Measurements
36C-24-34
Height
5'3
Weight
110 lbs
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No