Aubrey Adams
151

Aubrey Adams

Aliases
Aubrey Addams, Rachel Nubiles
Date of Birth
May 25, 1987
Measurements
32D-24-34
Height
4'10 (147cm)
Weight
95 lbs (43 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No