Bella A
74

Bella A

Aliases
Anechka, Bella, Bella A Met Art, Bella A MetArt, Jana, Joana, Joana Femjoy, Maiuly, Robin, Sue, Varvara
Date of Birth
May 07, 1989
Measurements
35B-27-35
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Russian
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Bella A Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!