Bethanie Badertscher
74

Bethanie Badertscher

Aliases
Bethanie Badertscher Playboy
Date of Birth
Oct 21, 1986
Measurements
34C-24-35
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
112 lbs (51 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Bethanie Badertscher Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!