Betty Saint
72

Betty Saint

Aliases
Betty, Betty Style, BettySaint, Marissa, Petra
Date of Birth
Nov 01, 1984
Measurements
32B-28-32
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
105 lbs (48 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Hungarien
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Betty Saint Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!