Bobbi Marie
63

Bobbi Marie

Aliases
Bobi Marie
Date of Birth
Apr 05, 1970
Measurements
34D-22-32
Height
5'7 (170 cm)
Weight
125 lbs (57 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Bobbi Marie Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!