Boroka Borres
64

Boroka Borres

Aliases
Boroka Bolls, Boroka Balls, Boroka
Date of Birth
Sep 07, 1987
Measurements
31A-24-33
Height
5'9 (1.75 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Hungarien
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Boroka Borres Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!